loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Softgozar.Com - Website Report

softgozar.com receives about 188,700 unique visitors and 805,747 (4.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,509.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,098,570.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank softgozar.com is ranked number 3,357 in the world and 0.041% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 20007, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 77.245.77.5.

About - Softgozar.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,098,570.09
Daily Revenue:
$1,509.60
Monthly Revenue:
$45,288.00
Yearly Revenue:
$551,004.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
188,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,661,000
Daily Pageviews:
805,747 (4.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.041% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,730
Average Load Time:
(4016 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 91.8%91.9%81
South Korea 1.8%2.6%4136
United States 1.1%1.2%62204
Other 0.9%0.8%195
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%8311
China 0.6%0.5%34523
Canada 0.6%0.4%17180

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
softgozar.com
96.79%95.40%4.01
dl.softgozar.com
3.81%1.16%1.24
forum.softgozar.com
3.42%3.44%4.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
28,200
Google Indexed Pages:
168,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
27,315
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
161,252
Bing Backlinks:
28,195
Bing Indexed Pages:
175,119

Domain Overview

SEMrush softgozar.com
Domain:
  softgozar.com
Rank:
  1903830
Organic Keywords:
  12
Organic Traffic:
  104
Organic Cost:
  $66.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  181
Facebook shares:
  1,033
Facebook comments:
  49
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,263
Tweets:
  152
Google +:
  2,387
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  106
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
77.245.77.5
ASN:
AS35662 
ISP:
Redstation Limited 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
20007
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 77.245.77.5

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=impmavit5qorxcowx3ew3dgt; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
SoftGozar: SoftGozar
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 08:34:58 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 350084

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-26
Domain Age:
6 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: softgozar.com
Registry Domain ID: 1433751593_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-02T13:07:21Z
Created Date: 2008-03-26T02:42:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-26T02:42:07Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: ok
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Registrant City: Ghom
Registrant State/Province: Ghom
Registrant Postal Code: 3715658331
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.2537749217
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Admin City: Ghom
Admin State: Ghom
Admin Postal Code: 3715658331
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.2537749217
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Tech Organization: None
Tech Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Tech City: Ghom
Tech State: Ghom
Tech Postal Code: 3715658331
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.2537749217
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.softgozar.com
Name Server: ns2.softgozar.com
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-23T08:35:05Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SOFTGOZAR.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTGOZAR.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTGOZAR.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-nov-2013
Creation Date: 26-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 08:34:58 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
softgozar.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.