loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Softgozar.Com - Website Report

softgozar.com receives about 203,888 unique visitors and 886,911 (4.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,631.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,359,833.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank softgozar.com is ranked number 3,006 in the world and 0.0443% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 20007, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 94.182.146.44.

About - Softgozar.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,359,833.66
Daily Revenue:
$1,631.10
Monthly Revenue:
$48,933.00
Yearly Revenue:
$595,351.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
203,888
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,116,640
Daily Pageviews:
886,911 (4.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,006 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0443% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,088
Average Load Time:
(3958 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 90.7%91.3%61
Other 2.0%2.1%74
South Korea 1.6%2.0%3553
United States 1.3%1.2%45148
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%5363
Romania 0.6%0.5%3686

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
softgozar.com
96.42%93.48%4.18
dl.softgozar.com
4.44%1.35%1.31
forum.softgozar.com
4.39%5.16%5.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
30,200
Google Indexed Pages:
172,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
32,262
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
182,910
Bing Backlinks:
27,526
Bing Indexed Pages:
185,530

Domain Overview

Domain:
  softgozar.com
Rank:
  1969384
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  87
Organic Cost:
  $75.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  182
Facebook shares:
  1,033
Facebook comments:
  49
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,264
Tweets:
  152
Google +:
  2,520
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  106
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.182.146.44
ASN:
AS31549 
ISP:
Aria Shatel Company Ltd 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
20007
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 94.182.146.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Unavailable
Content-Type: text/html
Retry-After: 3600
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
SoftGozar: SoftGozar
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 07:27:49 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 304

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-26
Domain Age:
6 years 11 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: softgozar.com
Registry Domain ID: 1433751593_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2014-05-26T08:21:34Z
Created Date: 2008-03-26T02:42:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-26T02:42:07Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Registrant Organization: None
Registrant Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Registrant City: Ghom
Registrant State/Province: Ghom
Registrant Postal Code: 3715658331
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.2537749217
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Admin Organization: None
Admin Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Admin City: Ghom
Admin State: Ghom
Admin Postal Code: 3715658331
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.2537749217
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Seyed Meghdad Mousavi
Tech Organization: None
Tech Street: khiaban shahid fatemi,kuche6,p78
Tech City: Ghom
Tech State: Ghom
Tech Postal Code: 3715658331
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.2537749217
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.softgozar.com
Name Server: ns2.softgozar.com
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-26T07:27:47Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SOFTGOZAR.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.SOFTGOZAR.COM
Name Server: NS2.SOFTGOZAR.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-nov-2013
Creation Date: 26-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 26-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 07:27:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
softgozar.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.